Seller's Agent in 2018
Greg Saunders
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 519-7787
21 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $333,574 - $404,000
Over 1 acre with 2 living, 2 fireplaces, wonderful second story deck and large patio. New carpet and fresh paint throughout much of the house. New roof. One owner, custom built. Only one way in or out of neighborhood. Peaceful and quiet living!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
McGraw, REALTORS License #115527 Listed on: 07/31/2018
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Herrera Rosario | $210,000 | None Available | |
| -- | $20,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/31/2018 08/31/18 | Sold | $210,000 | -15.2% | $74 / Sq Ft |
| 07/31/2018 07/31/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/31/2018 07/31/18 | For Sale | $247,500 | -- | $88 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,936 | $30,595 | $3,742 | $26,853 |
| 2024 | $3,668 | $29,972 | $3,666 | $26,306 |
| 2023 | $3,668 | $28,545 | $3,491 | $25,054 |
| 2022 | $3,301 | $25,468 | $3,310 | $22,158 |
| 2021 | $3,145 | $24,255 | $3,153 | $21,102 |
| 2020 | $3,048 | $23,100 | $3,564 | $19,536 |
| 2019 | $3,050 | $23,100 | $3,564 | $19,536 |
| 2018 | $2,783 | $21,374 | $3,564 | $17,810 |
| 2017 | $2,737 | $20,917 | $3,488 | $17,429 |
| 2016 | $2,604 | $19,921 | $3,564 | $16,357 |
| 2015 | $2,582 | $19,921 | $3,564 | $16,357 |
| 2014 | $2,610 | $19,921 | $3,564 | $16,357 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Greg Saunders
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 519-7787
21 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Silvia Cuellar
Vylla Home
(918) 327-2353
91 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1828448
APN: 97402-74-02-37930
Ask me questions while you tour the home.