Estimated Value: $200,000 - $319,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,480
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1658 Flickinger Rd, Bryan, OH 43506 and is currently estimated at $253,980, approximately $171 per square foot. 1658 Flickinger Rd is a home with nearby schools including Fairview Elementary School, Fairview Middle School, and Fairview High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,586 | $74,480 | $11,330 | $63,150 |
| 2024 | $2,586 | $74,480 | $11,330 | $63,150 |
| 2023 | $2,557 | $74,480 | $11,330 | $63,150 |
Source: Public Records
Map