166 Dillingham Rd North Berwick, ME 03906
Estimated Value: $420,000 - $464,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$290/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 166 Dillingham Rd, North Berwick, ME 03906 and is currently estimated at $438,491, approximately $290 per square foot. 166 Dillingham Rd is a home located in York County with nearby schools including Noble High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,359 | $359,200 | $118,400 | $240,800 |
| 2024 | $3,274 | $327,400 | $108,000 | $219,400 |
| 2023 | $2,962 | $275,500 | $85,500 | $190,000 |
| 2022 | $2,752 | $246,800 | $82,900 | $163,900 |
| 2021 | $2,651 | $243,200 | $82,900 | $160,300 |
| 2020 | $2,626 | $220,700 | $75,300 | $145,400 |
| 2019 | $2,617 | $211,900 | $72,200 | $139,700 |
| 2018 | $2,956 | $198,600 | $72,200 | $126,400 |
| 2017 | $2,502 | $198,600 | $72,200 | $126,400 |
| 2016 | $3,488 | $198,600 | $72,200 | $126,400 |
| 2015 | $2,502 | $198,600 | $72,200 | $126,400 |
| 2013 | $2,473 | $198,600 | $72,200 | $126,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map