166 S 91st Ave E Tulsa, OK 74112
Clarland Acres Neighborhood
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,343
Sq Ft
0.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 166 S 91st Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74112. 166 S 91st Ave E is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Lindbergh Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Wright Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,136 | $8,477 | $998 | $7,479 |
| 2024 | $1,007 | $8,201 | $1,201 | $7,000 |
| 2023 | $1,007 | $8,933 | $1,513 | $7,420 |
| 2022 | $1,023 | $7,672 | $1,494 | $6,178 |
| 2021 | $980 | $7,420 | $1,445 | $5,975 |
| 2020 | $967 | $7,420 | $1,445 | $5,975 |
| 2019 | $995 | $7,260 | $1,414 | $5,846 |
| 2018 | $964 | $7,019 | $1,367 | $5,652 |
| 2017 | $962 | $8,019 | $1,562 | $6,457 |
| 2016 | $942 | $8,019 | $1,562 | $6,457 |
| 2015 | $944 | $8,019 | $1,562 | $6,457 |
| 2014 | $935 | $8,019 | $1,562 | $6,457 |
Source: Public Records
Map