NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $140,168 - $291,000

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,010 Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 1660 Pine Valley Dr Unit 310, Fort Myers, FL 33907 and is currently estimated at $178,792, approximately $177 per square foot. 1660 Pine Valley Dr Unit 310 is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Orangewood Elementary School, Allen Park Elementary School, and Edison Park Creative & Expressive Arts School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 31, 2015
Sold by
Marver Joseph C and Marver Cathy
Bought by
Mcfarlane Barbara A
Current Estimated Value
$178,792

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 15, 2008
Sold by
Shaver William Ross and Shaver Connie A
Bought by
Marver Joseph C and Marver Cathy

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 12, 2003

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.