1660 Quarry Ln Apollo, PA 15613
Estimated Value: $171,000 - $342,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.7
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1660 Quarry Ln, Apollo, PA 15613 and is currently estimated at $258,667. 1660 Quarry Ln is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Kiski Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,956 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2025 | $2,877 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2024 | $2,728 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2023 | $2,490 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2022 | $2,413 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2021 | $2,413 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2020 | $2,407 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2019 | $2,378 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2018 | $2,339 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2017 | $2,282 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2016 | $2,246 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2015 | $2,246 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
| 2014 | $2,234 | $19,290 | $5,430 | $13,860 |
Source: Public Records
Map