1663 Summit Glen Cir Loganville, GA 30052
Estimated Value: $319,000 - $339,771
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,892
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1663 Summit Glen Cir, Loganville, GA 30052 and is currently estimated at $331,443, approximately $175 per square foot. 1663 Summit Glen Cir is a home located in Gwinnett County with nearby schools including Magill Elementary School, Grace Snell Middle School, and South Gwinnett High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 1996
Sold by
Adrian Co Inc The Deborah K
Bought by
Heath Henry D Debbie E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heath Henry D Debbie E | $137,700 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Heath Henry D Debbie E | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map