1664 SW Maple Bartlesville, OK 74003
Estimated Value: $61,026 - $107,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,002
Sq Ft
$82/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1664 SW Maple, Bartlesville, OK 74003 and is currently estimated at $81,757, approximately $81 per square foot. 1664 SW Maple is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Richard Kane Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Bartlesville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2005
Sold by
Tennant Bruce H
Bought by
Royer Sue
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$41,795
Outstanding Balance
$21,582
Interest Rate
5.79%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$60,175
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2004
Sold by
Lyman Ross Talley and Jean Estelle Sh
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 2004
Sold by
Talley Alpha Lucille L/E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 1996
Sold by
Talley Alpha L L/E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 1995
Sold by
Coleman Edna F
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Royer Sue | $42,000 | None Available | |
| -- | $32,000 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | $10,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records