1688 Collinspark Ct Cincinnati, OH 45230
Sherwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $327,672 - $393,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,036
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1688 Collinspark Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230 and is currently estimated at $366,668, approximately $180 per square foot. 1688 Collinspark Ct is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Sherwood Elementary School, Nagel Middle School, and Anderson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,674 | $100,993 | $15,397 | $85,596 |
| 2024 | $5,522 | $100,993 | $15,397 | $85,596 |
| 2023 | $5,298 | $100,993 | $15,397 | $85,596 |
| 2022 | $4,183 | $73,318 | $10,339 | $62,979 |
| 2021 | $4,074 | $73,318 | $10,339 | $62,979 |
| 2020 | $4,134 | $73,318 | $10,339 | $62,979 |
| 2019 | $3,955 | $64,883 | $9,149 | $55,734 |
| 2018 | $3,704 | $64,883 | $9,149 | $55,734 |
| 2017 | $3,487 | $64,883 | $9,149 | $55,734 |
| 2016 | $3,210 | $59,329 | $9,349 | $49,980 |
| 2015 | $3,124 | $59,329 | $9,349 | $49,980 |
| 2014 | $3,127 | $59,329 | $9,349 | $49,980 |
| 2013 | $2,888 | $58,167 | $9,167 | $49,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map