169 Willow Aly Confluence, PA 15424
Estimated Value: $125,185 - $284,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,966
Sq Ft
$93/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 169 Willow Aly, Confluence, PA 15424 and is currently estimated at $183,796, approximately $93 per square foot. 169 Willow Aly is a home located in Somerset County with nearby schools including Turkeyfoot Valley Area Elementary School and Turkeyfoot Valley Area Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $825 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2025 | $800 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $800 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $768 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $748 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $730 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $730 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $730 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $722 | $17,760 | $3,090 | $14,670 |
| 2017 | $722 | $17,760 | $3,090 | $14,670 |
| 2016 | -- | $17,760 | $3,090 | $14,670 |
| 2015 | -- | $17,750 | $3,085 | $14,665 |
| 2014 | -- | $17,750 | $3,085 | $14,665 |
Source: Public Records
Map