NOT LISTED FOR SALE

16951 NE 31st Ln Williston, FL 32696

-- Bed
-- Bath
1,075 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 16951 NE 31st Ln, Williston, FL 32696. 16951 NE 31st Ln is a home located in Levy County with nearby schools including Joyce M. Bullock Elementary School, Williston Elementary School, and Williston Middle High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $2,875 $179,477 $18,000 $161,477
2024 $2,875 $179,477 $18,000 $161,477
2023 $2,930 $172,766 $18,000 $154,766
2022 $399 $62,121 $0 $0
2021 $399 $60,312 $0 $0
2020 $399 $59,479 $0 $0
2019 $364 $58,142 $0 $0
2018 $364 $57,058 $0 $0
2017 $209 $55,884 $0 $0
2016 $234 $55,613 $0 $0
2015 $234 $54,355 $0 $0
2014 $234 $54,088 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.