17 Lebeau Dr Middleton, MA 01949
Estimated Value: $948,000 - $1,118,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,553
Sq Ft
$401/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17 Lebeau Dr, Middleton, MA 01949 and is currently estimated at $1,022,545, approximately $400 per square foot. 17 Lebeau Dr is a home located in Essex County with nearby schools including Howe-Manning Elementary School, Fuller Meadow Elementary School, and Masconomet Regional Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 31, 2025
Sold by
Powers Carla and Powers Thomas E
Bought by
Carla M Powers and Carla Powers
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2024
Sold by
Rosati Anthony and Rosati Cecelia R
Bought by
Powers Carla and Powers Thomas E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2017
Sold by
Thistle Edward
Bought by
Rosati Anthony and Rosati Cecilia R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2005
Sold by
Conway East St Rlty Ll
Bought by
Thistle Edward
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carla M Powers | -- | -- | |
| Powers Carla | $1,035,000 | None Available | |
| Powers Carla M | $1,035,000 | None Available | |
| Powers Carla M | $1,035,000 | None Available | |
| Rosati Anthony | $748,500 | -- | |
| Rosati Anthony G | $748,500 | -- | |
| Thistle Edward | $659,900 | -- | |