17 School St Masardis, ME 04732
2
Beds
--
Bath
725
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 17 School St, Masardis, ME 04732. 17 School St is a home located in Aroostook County with nearby schools including Ashland District School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | $967 | $47,730 | $6,300 | $41,430 |
Source: Public Records
Map