170 Andada Dr Unit n Henderson, NV 89012
Green Valley Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $487,000 - $517,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,745
Sq Ft
$286/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 170 Andada Dr Unit n, Henderson, NV 89012 and is currently estimated at $499,307, approximately $286 per square foot. 170 Andada Dr Unit n is a home located in Clark County with nearby schools including John Vanderburg Elementary School, Neil C. Twitchell Elementary School, and Bob Miller Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 2005
Sold by
Miscevic D Mark N
Bought by
D Mark N Miscevic Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2003
Sold by
Miscevic D Mark N
Bought by
Miscevic D Mark N
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$132,300
Interest Rate
5.22%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2000
Sold by
U S Home Corp
Bought by
Miscevic D Mark N and D Mark N Miscevic Trust
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| D Mark N Miscevic Trust | -- | -- | |
| Miscevic D Mark N | -- | Ticor Title Of Nevada Inc | |
| Miscevic D Mark N | $159,700 | Stewart Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Miscevic D Mark N | $132,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map