170 Marthas Way Greenbrier, AR 72058
Estimated Value: $342,000 - $371,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,917
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 170 Marthas Way, Greenbrier, AR 72058 and is currently estimated at $357,027, approximately $186 per square foot. 170 Marthas Way is a home with nearby schools including Greenbrier Eastside Elementary School, Greenbrier Junior High School, and Greenbrier High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,269 | $66,980 | $7,000 | $59,980 |
| 2024 | $3,295 | $66,980 | $7,000 | $59,980 |
| 2023 | $2,440 | $49,590 | $7,000 | $42,590 |
Source: Public Records
Map