Seller's Agent in 2016
Carri Ray
Trinity Properties
(918) 520-7149
8 in this area
1,479 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $422,000 - $562,000
Spectacular home with dream backyard. Backs to greenbelt. Gunite saltwater pool, heated/cooled, in floor cleaners, spa, outdoor kitchen, fireplace. New hardwoods, all new carpet. Kitchen w/granite countertops, new cabinets. New SS appl. Storm Shelter
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adams Jill L | $336,000 | First American Title & Abstr | |
| Cole Lisa K | $325,000 | Guaranty Abstract Co | |
| Cole Lisa K | $325,000 | Guaranty Abstract Co | |
| Crosby Beth | -- | None Available | |
| Crosby Beth | -- | None Available | |
| Crosby Brent | $285,500 | First American Title & Abstr | |
| Crosby Brent | $285,500 | First American Title & Abstr |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Cole Lisa K | $308,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Crosby Brent | $228,336 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11/2016 10/11/16 | Sold | $336,000 | -4.0% | $115 / Sq Ft |
| 08/02/2016 08/02/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/02/2016 08/02/16 | For Sale | $349,900 | -- | $120 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,775 | $43,065 | $5,049 | $38,016 |
| 2024 | $5,188 | $42,724 | $5,049 | $37,675 |
| 2023 | $5,188 | $40,748 | $4,897 | $35,851 |
| 2022 | $5,150 | $38,808 | $4,909 | $33,899 |
| 2021 | $4,955 | $36,960 | $4,675 | $32,285 |
| 2020 | $4,935 | $36,960 | $4,675 | $32,285 |
| 2019 | $5,119 | $36,960 | $4,675 | $32,285 |
| 2018 | $5,054 | $36,960 | $4,675 | $32,285 |
| 2017 | $5,044 | $36,960 | $4,675 | $32,285 |
| 2016 | $4,691 | $35,750 | $4,675 | $31,075 |
| 2015 | $4,472 | $33,055 | $4,675 | $28,380 |
| 2014 | $4,473 | $33,055 | $4,675 | $28,380 |
Seller's Agent in 2016
Carri Ray
Trinity Properties
(918) 520-7149
8 in this area
1,479 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Non MLS Associate
Non-MLS Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1626247
APN: 87701-94-26-54130
Ask me questions while you tour the home.