1703 Brayton Rd Pullman, WA 99163
Estimated Value: $327,371 - $674,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
2,216
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1703 Brayton Rd, Pullman, WA 99163 and is currently estimated at $471,343, approximately $212 per square foot. 1703 Brayton Rd is a home with nearby schools including Pullman High School, Montessori School of Pullman, and Royal Garrison School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,138 | $92,420 | $19,750 | $72,670 |
| 2024 | $1,192 | $92,420 | $19,750 | $72,670 |
| 2023 | $1,286 | $92,420 | $19,750 | $72,670 |
| 2022 | $1,318 | $92,420 | $19,750 | $72,670 |
| 2021 | $1,299 | $92,790 | $20,120 | $72,670 |
| 2020 | $1,479 | $92,420 | $19,750 | $72,670 |
| 2019 | $1,127 | $90,920 | $19,750 | $71,170 |
| 2018 | $1,237 | $90,920 | $19,750 | $71,170 |
| 2017 | $1,242 | $90,920 | $19,750 | $71,170 |
| 2016 | $1,242 | $90,920 | $19,750 | $71,170 |
| 2015 | $1,231 | $90,920 | $19,750 | $71,170 |
| 2014 | -- | $84,340 | $19,640 | $64,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map