1
Bed
--
Bath
750
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
100% NEW REMODELED PROPERTY. Ranging from 3bd ,2bd, 1bd, and studio apartment units available. Highest quality rental units in the surrounding area. We also offer "Extended Stay" furnished units. Great for incoming workers with flexible month to month leases for extended stay option.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/03/2026 03/03/26 | Off Market | $1,600 | -- | -- |
| 01/29/2026 01/29/26 | Price Changed | $1,600 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 01/29/2026 01/29/26 | For Rent | $1,600 | +100.0% | -- |
| 03/06/2025 03/06/25 | Off Market | $800 | -- | -- |
| 01/21/2025 01/21/25 | For Rent | $800 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/12/2024 12/12/24 | Off Market | $800 | -- | -- |
| 11/08/2024 11/08/24 | For Rent | $800 | -- | -- |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,973 | $596,950 | $7,440 | $589,510 |
| 2024 | $5,131 | $181,690 | $4,650 | $177,040 |
| 2023 | $5,034 | $181,690 | $4,650 | $177,040 |
| 2022 | $3,824 | $125,710 | $4,650 | $121,060 |
| 2021 | $4,607 | $134,930 | $4,650 | $130,280 |
| 2020 | $5,629 | $159,280 | $3,720 | $155,560 |
| 2019 | $5,831 | $159,280 | $3,720 | $155,560 |
| 2018 | $5,229 | $159,220 | $3,720 | $155,500 |
| 2017 | $1,343 | $182,550 | $3,720 | $178,830 |
| 2016 | -- | $182,550 | $3,720 | $178,830 |
| 2015 | -- | $182,550 | $3,720 | $178,830 |
| 2014 | -- | $182,550 | $3,720 | $178,830 |
Source: Public Records
Map