D
Seller's Agent in 2015
David Johnson
Vanguard, REALTORS
Estimated Value: $220,652 - $224,000
Call listing agent to set appt.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
David Johnson
Vanguard, REALTORS Listed on: 07/30/2015
Co-Listed By
Gene Vestal
Vanguard, REALTORS License #1999117751
Last Buyer's Agent
David Johnson
Keller Williams
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burtin Linsey L | -- | None Available | |
| Draper John Patrick | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Burtin Linsey L | $91,575 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/25/2015 09/25/15 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/30/2015 07/30/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/30/2015 07/30/15 | For Sale | $105,900 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,551 | $29,200 | $5,700 | $23,500 |
| 2024 | $1,438 | $25,750 | $4,750 | $21,000 |
| 2023 | $1,411 | $25,750 | $4,750 | $21,000 |
| 2022 | $1,229 | $22,330 | $4,750 | $17,580 |
| 2021 | $1,222 | $22,330 | $4,750 | $17,580 |
| 2020 | $1,168 | $21,000 | $4,750 | $16,250 |
| 2019 | $1,163 | $21,000 | $4,750 | $16,250 |
| 2018 | $1,022 | $17,820 | $3,800 | $14,020 |
| 2017 | $1,013 | $16,740 | $3,800 | $12,940 |
| 2016 | $962 | $16,740 | $3,800 | $12,940 |
| 2015 | $959 | $16,740 | $3,800 | $12,940 |
| 2014 | $964 | $16,680 | $3,800 | $12,880 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2015
David Johnson
Vanguard, REALTORS
G
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2015
Gene Vestal
Vanguard, REALTORS
s
Buyer's Agent in 2015
somo.rets.512005999
somo.rets.RETS_OFFICE
Source: Southern Missouri Regional MLS
MLS Number: 60032011
APN: 17-21-200-441
Ask me questions while you tour the home.