17043 Ferry Rd Charlevoix, MI 49720
Estimated Value: $530,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,750
Sq Ft
$303/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17043 Ferry Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720 and is currently priced at $530,000, approximately $302 per square foot. 17043 Ferry Rd is a home located in Charlevoix County with nearby schools including Charlevoix Elementary School and Charlevoix Middle/High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map