1711 46th St SW Naples, FL 34116
Estimated Value: $361,623 - $521,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$439/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1711 46th St SW, Naples, FL 34116 and is currently estimated at $442,906, approximately $439 per square foot. 1711 46th St SW is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Golden Gate Elementary School, Golden Gate High School, and Golden Gate Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2017
Sold by
Manzo Jose Videal
Bought by
Manzo Jose Vidal and Manzo Adelita
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2016
Sold by
Manzo Delerose
Bought by
Manzo Jose
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 1995
Sold by
Deutschman Frank J and Deutschman Paula E
Bought by
Manzo Jose and Manzo Dolores
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$72,250
Interest Rate
7.54%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manzo Jose Vidal | -- | Attorney | |
| Manzo Jose | -- | None Available | |
| Manzo Jose | $72,400 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History