NOT LISTED FOR SALE

172 Bradley 225 Rd Warren, AR 71671

-- Bed
-- Bath
2,128 Sq Ft
2.2 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 172 Bradley 225 Rd, Warren, AR 71671. 172 Bradley 225 Rd is a home located in Bradley County with nearby schools including Warren Elementary School, Warren High School, and Thomas C. Brunson Elementary School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $359 $14,505 $1,000 $13,505
2024 $329 $11,190 $1,000 $10,190
2023 $286 $11,190 $1,000 $10,190
2022 $286 $11,190 $1,000 $10,190
2021 $264 $11,190 $1,000 $10,190
2020 $264 $11,190 $1,000 $10,190
2019 $0 $4,890 $1,000 $3,890
2018 $224 $4,890 $1,000 $3,890
2017 $224 $4,890 $1,000 $3,890
2016 $224 $4,890 $1,000 $3,890
2015 -- $4,890 $1,000 $3,890
2014 -- $12,350 $1,000 $11,350
2013 -- $12,350 $1,000 $11,350
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.