NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1730 Cloar Rd Earle, AR 72331

Studio
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
38 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 1730 Cloar Rd, Earle, AR 72331. 1730 Cloar Rd is a home located in Crittenden County with nearby schools including Earle Elementary School and Earle High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2020 $591 $9,820 $7,470 $2,350
2019 -- $9,370 $6,900 $2,470
2018 -- $9,370 $6,900 $2,470
2017 -- $9,370 $6,900 $2,470
2016 -- $9,370 $6,900 $2,470
2015 -- $9,370 $6,900 $2,470
2014 -- $7,840 $4,560 $3,280
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.