1732 N 1280 E Unit 102 Payson, UT 84651
Estimated Value: $451,896 - $524,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,684
Sq Ft
$281/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1732 N 1280 E Unit 102, Payson, UT 84651 and is currently estimated at $472,474, approximately $280 per square foot. 1732 N 1280 E Unit 102 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Barnett Elementary School, Salem Junior High School, and Valley View Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2021
Sold by
Fieldstone Arrowhead Cottages Llc
Bought by
Ratliff Mikaela
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2020
Sold by
Highland View Llc
Bought by
Arrowhead Development Group Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ratliff Mikaela | -- | Bartlett Title | |
| Arrowhead Development Group Llc | -- | Utah First Title Ins Agcy |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Ratliff Mikaela | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |