17332 Todds Ln Gladstone, OR 97027
North Clackamas NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $536,000 - $608,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,616
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17332 Todds Ln, Gladstone, OR 97027 and is currently estimated at $565,762, approximately $216 per square foot. 17332 Todds Ln is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Bilquist Elementary School, Alder Creek Middle School, and Rex Putnam High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2012
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Burke Joel E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$175,437
Outstanding Balance
$119,904
Interest Rate
3.84%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$445,858
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2011
Sold by
Woodring Brian D and Woodring Trina J
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 14, 1999
Sold by
Wiechec John P and Wiechec Susan M
Bought by
Woodring Brian D and Woodring Trina J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$163,548
Interest Rate
7.77%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burke Joel E | $180,000 | First American | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $240,356 | Northwest Title | |
| Woodring Brian D | $164,900 | Fidelity National Title Co |