1749 Gulfstar Dr S Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,083,000 - $1,562,211
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,437
Sq Ft
$576/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1749 Gulfstar Dr S, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $1,403,303, approximately $575 per square foot. 1749 Gulfstar Dr S is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Avalon Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2016
Bought by
Burkhardt Shirley
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2015
Bought by
Burkhardt Shirley
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burkhardt Shirley | $100 | -- | |
| Burkhardt Shirley | $100 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map