175 Bolding Ct Judsonia, AR 72081
Estimated Value: $653,000 - $968,812
Studio
1
Bath
6,344
Sq Ft
$128/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 175 Bolding Ct, Judsonia, AR 72081 and is currently estimated at $810,906, approximately $127 per square foot. 175 Bolding Ct is a home with nearby schools including White County Central Elementary School and White County Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2002
Bought by
Bolding
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 1989
Bought by
Bolding Paula A
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bolding | -- | -- | |
| Bolding Paula A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,823 | $154,370 | $3,530 | $150,840 |
| 2024 | $6,344 | $154,370 | $3,530 | $150,840 |
| 2023 | $5,958 | $154,370 | $3,530 | $150,840 |
| 2022 | $5,746 | $154,370 | $3,530 | $150,840 |
| 2021 | $5,455 | $154,370 | $3,530 | $150,840 |
| 2020 | $4,913 | $125,280 | $2,940 | $122,340 |
| 2019 | $4,913 | $125,280 | $2,940 | $122,340 |
| 2018 | $4,938 | $125,280 | $2,940 | $122,340 |
| 2017 | $5,287 | $125,280 | $2,940 | $122,340 |
| 2016 | $5,287 | $125,280 | $2,940 | $122,340 |
| 2015 | $5,685 | $134,720 | $3,190 | $131,530 |
| 2014 | $5,685 | $134,720 | $3,190 | $131,530 |
Source: Public Records
Map