175 Flame Vine Dr Naples, FL 34110
Palm River Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $624,488 - $714,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,900
Sq Ft
$353/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 175 Flame Vine Dr, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $670,372, approximately $352 per square foot. 175 Flame Vine Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 1995
Sold by
Petrone Joseph A and Petrone Santia C
Bought by
Walters Susan M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$106,340
Interest Rate
7.76%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Walters Susan M | $109,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Walters Susan M | $106,340 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |