17509 E Bob White Rd Unit 2 Mayer, AZ 86333
Spring Valley Neighborhood
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,188
Sq Ft
9,583
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 17509 E Bob White Rd Unit 2, Mayer, AZ 86333. 17509 E Bob White Rd Unit 2 is a home located in Yavapai County with nearby schools including Mayer Elementary School, Mayer High School, and Spring Ridge Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | $474 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2026 | $444 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $441 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $441 | $5,079 | $1,740 | $3,339 |
| 2022 | $429 | $4,452 | $1,295 | $3,157 |
| 2021 | $449 | $4,286 | $1,088 | $3,198 |
| 2020 | $500 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $429 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $414 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $402 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $384 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $370 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $360 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map