176 Mabry St Sebastian, FL 32958
Sebastian Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $337,000 - $387,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,673
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 176 Mabry St, Sebastian, FL 32958 and is currently estimated at $352,085, approximately $210 per square foot. 176 Mabry St is a home located in Indian River County with nearby schools including Pelican Island Classical Magnet School, Storm Grove Middle School, and Sebastian River High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,708 | $314,707 | $61,268 | $253,439 |
| 2024 | $4,697 | $314,707 | $61,268 | $253,439 |
| 2023 | $4,697 | $256,479 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,172 | $267,801 | $36,040 | $231,761 |
| 2021 | $3,746 | $211,966 | $33,517 | $178,449 |
| 2020 | $3,522 | $194,585 | $24,868 | $169,717 |
| 2019 | $3,506 | $196,411 | $24,868 | $171,543 |
| 2018 | $3,365 | $189,203 | $17,660 | $171,543 |
| 2017 | $3,080 | $169,424 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,907 | $155,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,658 | $128,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,392 | $116,970 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map