Seller's Agent in 2020
Jessica Scott
Realty One Group Dreamers
(918) 361-0104
16 in this area
563 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $175,000 - $236,000
Great investment property/Rental portfolio or first home with 4 beds and 2 baths. 2 beds up and 2 beds down. Formal dining area or office space. Living room with Fireplace. Full lower level brick. Large yard and a shed with Mature trees! Priced to sell and make it your own!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Realty One Group Dreamers License #150891 Listed on: 03/31/2020
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Al Kazaz Gahlib | $116,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll | |
| -- | $85,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Al Kazaz Gahlib | $116,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/10/2020 07/10/20 | Sold | $116,000 | +0.9% | $63 / Sq Ft |
| 03/31/2020 03/31/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/31/2020 03/31/20 | For Sale | $115,000 | -- | $63 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,931 | $14,410 | $3,418 | $10,992 |
| 2024 | $1,700 | $14,067 | $3,336 | $10,731 |
| 2023 | $1,700 | $13,398 | $2,076 | $11,322 |
| 2022 | $1,701 | $12,760 | $3,417 | $9,343 |
| 2021 | $1,685 | $12,760 | $3,417 | $9,343 |
| 2020 | $1,709 | $13,118 | $3,175 | $9,943 |
| 2019 | $1,797 | $13,118 | $3,175 | $9,943 |
| 2018 | $1,766 | $12,856 | $3,112 | $9,744 |
| 2017 | $1,707 | $13,452 | $3,256 | $10,196 |
| 2016 | $1,672 | $13,452 | $3,256 | $10,196 |
| 2015 | $1,635 | $13,156 | $3,256 | $9,900 |
| 2014 | $1,619 | $13,156 | $3,256 | $9,900 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Jessica Scott
Realty One Group Dreamers
(918) 361-0104
16 in this area
563 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Diana Wells Gotwals
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 744-4514
2 in this area
46 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2012143
APN: 09825-93-31-02940
Ask me questions while you tour the home.