1765 E Missouri St Tucson, AZ 85714
Bravo Park Lane NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $180,585 - $234,000
Studio
1
Bath
855
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1765 E Missouri St, Tucson, AZ 85714 and is currently estimated at $218,146, approximately $255 per square foot. 1765 E Missouri St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Utterback Middle School, Pueblo High Magnet School, and Alta Vista High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 1997
Sold by
Ulloa Robert
Bought by
Ulloa Irma G
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ulloa Irma G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,055 | $9,492 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,055 | $9,040 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,010 | $8,609 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $947 | $8,199 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $954 | $7,809 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $957 | $7,083 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $919 | $7,083 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $892 | $9,077 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $851 | $6,119 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $812 | $6,119 | $0 | $0 |