17671 Keisha Dr Neosho, MO 64850
Estimated Value: $320,658 - $408,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
3,874
Sq Ft
$93/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17671 Keisha Dr, Neosho, MO 64850 and is currently estimated at $360,886, approximately $93 per square foot. 17671 Keisha Dr is a home located in Newton County with nearby schools including Neosho High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,532 | $27,700 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,532 | $27,700 | $3,819 | $23,881 |
| 2022 | $1,532 | $27,200 | -- | -- |
| 2021 | $1,501 | $27,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,465 | $26,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,338 | $26,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,351 | $26,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,346 | $26,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,346 | $26,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $26,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $27,590 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map