17734 Mickey Ln Gregory, MI 48137
Estimated Value: $334,000 - $425,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,812
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17734 Mickey Ln, Gregory, MI 48137 and is currently estimated at $375,597, approximately $207 per square foot. 17734 Mickey Ln is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Emma Smith Elementary School, Heritage School, and Stockbridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2012
Sold by
Krusinski Kyle T and Krusinski Mary Kay
Bought by
Krusinski Kyle T and Krusinski Mary Kay
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Krusinski Kyle T | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $596 | $165,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $579 | $153,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $552 | $145,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,697 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,655 | $143,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,649 | $134,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,615 | $117,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,582 | $101,200 | $0 | $0 |