17789 Tr 80 Forest, OH 45843
Estimated Value: $271,000 - $328,112
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,568
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17789 Tr 80, Forest, OH 45843 and is currently estimated at $293,704, approximately $187 per square foot. 17789 Tr 80 is a home with nearby schools including Riverdale Middle School and Riverdale High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,187 | $97,100 | $9,800 | $87,300 |
| 2024 | $3,187 | $97,100 | $9,800 | $87,300 |
| 2023 | $3,170 | $97,100 | $9,800 | $87,300 |
| 2022 | $2,740 | $76,860 | $6,510 | $70,350 |
| 2021 | $527 | $2,680 | $2,680 | $0 |
| 2020 | $49 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map