17800 Zinfandel Dr Pflugerville, TX 78660
East Pflugerville NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $350,857 - $452,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,934
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17800 Zinfandel Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 and is currently estimated at $390,964, approximately $202 per square foot. 17800 Zinfandel Dr is a home with nearby schools including Mott Elementary, Cele Middle School, and Weiss High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,312 | $369,135 | $43,144 | $325,991 |
| 2023 | $5,393 | $317,629 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $10,001 | $445,908 | $42,000 | $403,908 |
| 2021 | $6,440 | $262,504 | $42,000 | $220,504 |
Source: Public Records
Map