The Versailles 18-05 215th St Unit 8K Bayside, NY 11360
Bayside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $668,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
800
Sq Ft
$835/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18-05 215th St Unit 8K, Bayside, NY 11360 and is currently estimated at $668,000, approximately $835 per square foot. 18-05 215th St Unit 8K is a home located in Queens County with nearby schools including Bell Academy, I.S. 25 Adrien Block, and Bayside High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
About The Versailles
Map