18 Harriman Keep Irvington, NY 10533
Estimated Value: $870,888 - $1,408,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4,792
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 18 Harriman Keep, Irvington, NY 10533 and is currently estimated at $1,076,472. 18 Harriman Keep is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including Main Street School, Dows Lane Elementary School, and Irvington Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $20,058 | $801,100 | $472,300 | $328,800 |
| 2024 | $20,058 | $748,700 | $472,300 | $276,400 |
| 2023 | $20,057 | $779,800 | $395,000 | $384,800 |
| 2022 | $20,274 | $775,800 | $395,000 | $380,800 |
| 2021 | $18,685 | $753,900 | $410,700 | $343,200 |
| 2020 | $18,144 | $678,400 | $355,300 | $323,100 |
| 2019 | $21,507 | $678,400 | $355,300 | $323,100 |
| 2018 | $17,777 | $678,400 | $355,300 | $323,100 |
| 2017 | $0 | $665,600 | $355,300 | $310,300 |
| 2016 | $523,738 | $739,800 | $410,700 | $329,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $15,000 | $3,450 | $11,550 |
| 2014 | -- | $15,000 | $3,450 | $11,550 |
| 2013 | -- | $15,000 | $3,450 | $11,550 |
Source: Public Records
Map