180 Bilbao Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Estimated Value: $432,520 - $503,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,046
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 180 Bilbao Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $477,630, approximately $233 per square foot. 180 Bilbao Dr is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including W. Douglas Hartley Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 14, 2006
Sold by
Cohill Mary B
Bought by
Olander William H and Olander Janice P
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Olander William H | $332,000 | Watson Title Svcs Ne Fl Inc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,523 | $206,701 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,165 | $201,267 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,165 | $195,595 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,165 | $189,898 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,093 | $184,367 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,073 | $178,997 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,063 | $176,526 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,864 | $172,557 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,064 | $169,340 | $0 | $0 |