1803 Midlothian Ct Vienna, VA 22182
Estimated Value: $1,124,000 - $1,203,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,970
Sq Ft
$594/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1803 Midlothian Ct, Vienna, VA 22182 and is currently estimated at $1,170,987, approximately $594 per square foot. 1803 Midlothian Ct is a home located in Fairfax County with nearby schools including Wolftrap Elementary School, Kilmer Middle School, and Madison High.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,539 | $1,022,650 | $483,000 | $539,650 |
| 2024 | $10,539 | $909,720 | $478,000 | $431,720 |
| 2023 | $9,821 | $870,280 | $463,000 | $407,280 |
| 2022 | $9,551 | $835,280 | $428,000 | $407,280 |
| 2021 | $8,959 | $763,420 | $368,000 | $395,420 |
| 2020 | $8,825 | $745,670 | $358,000 | $387,670 |
| 2019 | $8,573 | $724,380 | $348,000 | $376,380 |
| 2018 | $7,985 | $694,380 | $318,000 | $376,380 |
| 2017 | $7,760 | $668,420 | $303,000 | $365,420 |
| 2016 | $7,744 | $668,420 | $303,000 | $365,420 |
| 2015 | $7,265 | $651,020 | $303,000 | $348,020 |
| 2014 | $7,249 | $651,020 | $303,000 | $348,020 |
Source: Public Records
Map