1805 Colmar Ln Cincinnati, OH 45237
Roselawn NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $133,319 - $199,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
968
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1805 Colmar Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45237 and is currently estimated at $169,080, approximately $174 per square foot. 1805 Colmar Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Roselawn Condon School, Shroder High School, and Clark Montessori High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,103 | $32,984 | $6,223 | $26,761 |
| 2023 | $2,103 | $32,984 | $6,223 | $26,761 |
| 2022 | $1,335 | $18,750 | $4,151 | $14,599 |
| 2021 | $1,308 | $18,750 | $4,151 | $14,599 |
| 2020 | $1,301 | $18,750 | $4,151 | $14,599 |
| 2019 | $1,440 | $18,750 | $4,151 | $14,599 |
| 2018 | $1,441 | $18,750 | $4,151 | $14,599 |
| 2017 | $1,388 | $18,750 | $4,151 | $14,599 |
| 2016 | $1,352 | $17,805 | $5,317 | $12,488 |
| 2015 | $1,209 | $17,805 | $5,317 | $12,488 |
| 2014 | $1,215 | $17,805 | $5,317 | $12,488 |
| 2013 | $1,260 | $18,169 | $5,425 | $12,744 |
Source: Public Records
Map