Landlord's Agent in 2019
Jeannie Crayton
NextHome Real Estate Professionals
(985) 969-1153
18 in this area
85 Total Sales
Last Agent to Rent the Property
NextHome Real Estate Professionals License #NOM:000072192 Listed on: 06/13/2019
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/25/2019 07/25/19 | Rented | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/25/2019 06/25/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/13/2019 06/13/19 | For Rent | $1,100 | +10.0% | -- |
| 09/17/2015 09/17/15 | Rented | $1,000 | -9.1% | -- |
| 08/18/2015 08/18/15 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/20/2015 07/20/15 | For Rent | $1,100 | -91.7% | -- |
| 07/18/2014 07/18/14 | Rented | $13,200 | +1100.0% | -- |
| 07/18/2014 07/18/14 | For Rent | $1,100 | -91.7% | -- |
| 02/04/2014 02/04/14 | Rented | $13,200 | +1100.0% | -- |
| 02/04/2014 02/04/14 | For Rent | $1,100 | -90.8% | -- |
| 02/06/2013 02/06/13 | Rented | $12,000 | +1100.0% | -- |
| 02/06/2013 02/06/13 | For Rent | $1,000 | -91.7% | -- |
| 04/19/2012 04/19/12 | Rented | $12,000 | +1100.0% | -- |
| 04/19/2012 04/19/12 | For Rent | $1,000 | -- | -- |
Landlord's Agent in 2019
Jeannie Crayton
NextHome Real Estate Professionals
(985) 969-1153
18 in this area
85 Total Sales
M
Tenant's Agent in 2019
Megan Stevens
LEONE GNO REALTY LLC
(985) 320-5700
12 in this area
73 Total Sales
L
Buyer's Agent in 2014
LYNN MORIARITY
United Real Estate Partners
(504) 577-8021
9 in this area
34 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Ashley Turner
Realty Executives Florida Parishes
(985) 351-7531
18 in this area
76 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2013
Matthew Galofaro
Latter & Blum
(985) 517-1047
5 in this area
48 Total Sales
Source: Gulf South Real Estate Information Network
MLS Number: 2209342
Ask me questions while you tour the home.