D
Seller's Agent in 2012
Debra Harsche
Continental Real Estate, Inc.
(701) 290-1081
46 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $128,759 - $268,000
Corner lot with rent potential. Off street parking and storage shed.
Last Buyer's Agent
Travis Olson
Key Realty
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roundy David | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/04/2012 01/04/12 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/05/2011 12/05/11 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/21/2011 11/21/11 | For Sale | $42,500 | -- | $68 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $372 | $27,750 | $7,500 | $20,250 |
| 2024 | $387 | $26,765 | $7,500 | $19,265 |
| 2023 | $388 | $26,765 | $7,500 | $19,265 |
| 2022 | $371 | $24,785 | $7,500 | $17,285 |
| 2021 | $366 | $23,190 | $7,500 | $15,690 |
| 2020 | $355 | $23,190 | $7,500 | $15,690 |
| 2019 | $270 | $22,445 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $324 | $22,445 | $7,500 | $14,945 |
| 2017 | $298 | $22,445 | $7,500 | $14,945 |
| 2016 | $280 | $22,445 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $322 | $21,885 | $2,365 | $19,520 |
| 2013 | $322 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2012
Debra Harsche
Continental Real Estate, Inc.
(701) 290-1081
46 Total Sales
T
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Travis Olson
Key Realty
Source: Badlands Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 11-1085
APN: 107978000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.