181 Eric Dr Palm Coast, FL 32164
Estimated Value: $443,620 - $534,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,373
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 181 Eric Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164 and is currently estimated at $488,405, approximately $205 per square foot. 181 Eric Dr is a home located in Flagler County with nearby schools including Bunnell Elementary School, Buddy Taylor Middle School, and Flagler-Palm Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2005
Sold by
Baermann Wolfgang and Baermann Suse
Bought by
Sutton Roger A and Sutton Janie M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sutton Roger A | $100,000 | Anastasia Title Services Pc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,261 | $231,473 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,178 | $220,674 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,178 | $214,247 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,145 | $208,007 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,105 | $201,949 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,101 | $199,161 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,049 | $194,683 | $0 | $0 |