1810 E 75 N Lebanon, IN 46052
Estimated Value: $305,000 - $460,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,811
Sq Ft
$221/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1810 E 75 N, Lebanon, IN 46052 and is currently estimated at $400,606, approximately $221 per square foot. 1810 E 75 N is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Perry Worth Elementary School, Lebanon Middle School, and Lebanon Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,837 | $373,400 | $34,000 | $339,400 |
| 2024 | $5,837 | $350,700 | $34,500 | $316,200 |
| 2023 | $2,783 | $335,600 | $33,300 | $302,300 |
| 2022 | $2,734 | $323,200 | $32,000 | $291,200 |
| 2021 | $2,450 | $279,700 | $31,300 | $248,400 |
| 2020 | $2,178 | $255,400 | $31,300 | $224,100 |
| 2019 | $2,010 | $253,200 | $32,200 | $221,000 |
| 2018 | $1,976 | $230,500 | $32,300 | $198,200 |
| 2017 | $1,838 | $223,200 | $33,100 | $190,100 |
| 2016 | $1,856 | $213,300 | $33,500 | $179,800 |
| 2014 | $1,666 | $210,200 | $46,400 | $163,800 |
| 2013 | $1,818 | $210,200 | $46,400 | $163,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map