18116 Lithia Ranch Rd Lithia, FL 33547
Estimated Value: $998,000 - $1,536,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,319
Sq Ft
$311/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18116 Lithia Ranch Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 and is currently estimated at $1,344,827, approximately $311 per square foot. 18116 Lithia Ranch Rd is a home with nearby schools including Pinecrest Elementary School, Barrington Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2010
Sold by
Bank Of America N A
Bought by
Cafaro Katie L and Cafaro John
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2010
Sold by
Lampp James Glenn
Bought by
Bank Of America N A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2006
Sold by
Kelley Kenneth D and Kelley Elizabeth A
Bought by
Lampp James Glenn
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
6.5%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2005
Sold by
Jhl Investments Llc
Bought by
Kelley Kenneth D and Kelley Elizabeth A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cafaro Katie L | $105,000 | Landsafe Title Of Florida In | |
| Bank Of America N A | $200,000 | Attorney | |
| Lampp James Glenn | $250,000 | Alday Donalson Title Agency | |