$20,900

Estimated payment $144/month

Total Views 246
0.28 Acre
$75,862 Price per Acre
12,001 Sq Ft Lot

Highlights

  • View of Trees or Woods
  • No HOA
  • Rectangular Lot

About This Lot

Excellent Lot 80x150 0.28 acres. Paved Road with a light pole. Many new construction around.

Listing Agent

Angel Herrero Fuentes

Xclusive Homes LLC Listed on: 11/12/2025

Xclusive Homes LLC

Property Details

Property Type

  • Land

Est. Annual Taxes

  • $377

Lot Details

  • 12,001 Sq Ft Lot
  • 80 Ft Wide Lot
  • Rectangular Lot
  • Property is zoned RS-1

Additional Features

  • Views of Woods
  • Water Not Available

Community Details

  • No Home Owners Association
  • Lehigh Acres Subdivision

Listing and Financial Details

  • Assessor Parcel Number 07-44-27-L1-58345.0020
  • Tax Block 345

Property Details

Property Type

Land

Est. Annual Taxes

$377

Lot Details

0.28 Acres

• Structure Type: House
  • LastChangeTimestamp: 2025-11-12T17:30:59.267Z
  • Community Type: Non-Gated
  • BridgeModificationTimestamp: 2025-11-12T17:33:49.117Z
  • ListAgent_MUI: 31973150
  • CDOM: 368
  • Lot Type: Residential Lot
  • NABOR_ListPrice: 20900
  • Special Features: None
  • Property Sub Type: LotsLands

Interior Features

  • Possible Use: Single Family, Residential

• Waterfront: No
  • Parcel Number: 07-44-27-L1-58345.0020
  • Current Use: 00-Vacant Residential
  • Lot Size Sq Ft: 12001
  • Additional Parcels: No
  • Zoning: RS-1

Rental Info

  • Lease Term: Buyer Pays Title,CASH ONLY

Tax Info

  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Tax Annual Amount: 377.33
  • Tax Block: 345

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $437 $14,172 $14,172 --
2024 $335 $8,305 -- --
2023 $335 $7,550 $0 $0
2022 $302 $6,864 $6,864 $0
2021 $260 $3,900 $3,900 $0
2020 $262 $3,900 $3,900 $0
2019 $121 $4,500 $4,500 $0
2018 $109 $4,250 $4,250 $0
2017 $104 $4,118 $4,118 $0
2016 $96 $3,700 $3,700 $0
2015 $87 $2,640 $2,640 $0
2014 $71 $2,540 $2,540 $0
2013 -- $2,100 $2,100 $0
Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft Prior Sale
11/12/2025 11/12/25 For Sale $20,900 +39.3% --
07/12/2024 07/12/24 Sold $15,000 -6.3% -- View Prior Sale
07/12/2024 07/12/24 Pending -- -- --
06/28/2024 06/28/24 Price Changed $16,000 -19.6% --
06/26/2024 06/26/24 Pending -- -- --
06/15/2024 06/15/24 For Sale $19,900 0.0% --
06/03/2024 06/03/24 Price Changed $19,900 -9.5% --
04/19/2024 04/19/24 Price Changed $22,000 -12.0% --
03/14/2024 03/14/24 For Sale $25,000 +41.7% --
06/27/2021 06/27/21 Sold $17,647 -7.1% -- View Prior Sale
06/27/2021 06/27/21 For Sale $19,000 +280.0% --
03/23/2021 03/23/21 Sold $5,000 0.0% -- View Prior Sale
02/21/2021 02/21/21 Pending -- -- --
02/20/2021 02/20/21 For Sale $5,000 -- --
Source: Naples Area Board of REALTORS®

Purchase History

Date Type Sale Price Title Company
Warranty Deed $15,000 Townsend Title
Warranty Deed $300,000 First International Ttl Inc
Trustee Deed -- None Available
Warranty Deed $30,000 American Title Insurance Llc
Source: Public Records

Source: Naples Area Board of REALTORS®

MLS Number: 225079455

Naples Area Board of REALTORS®

APN: 07-44-27-L1-58345.0020

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.