182 Bristol Ln Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $299,000 - $334,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,335
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 182 Bristol Ln, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $313,414, approximately $234 per square foot. 182 Bristol Ln is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2019
Sold by
Rapisarldi Salvatore A
Bought by
Rapisarldi Salvatore A and Rapisarldi Luigina M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 1997
Sold by
Rapisarldi Ines
Bought by
Rapisarldi Ines and Rapisarldi Salvatore A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rapisarldi Salvatore A | -- | None Available | |
| Rapisarldi Ines | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,192 | $236,410 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,159 | $229,747 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,159 | $223,055 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,188 | $216,558 | $0 | $0 |