182 SE Kane Dr Unit 7 Gresham, OR 97080
Powell Valley NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $263,000 - $380,714
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,978
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 182 SE Kane Dr Unit 7, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $328,679, approximately $166 per square foot. 182 SE Kane Dr Unit 7 is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Powell Valley Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2023
Sold by
Sorensen Eric
Bought by
Eric Peter Sorensen Living Trust and Sorensen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2010
Sold by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Bought by
Sorensen Eric
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 2009
Sold by
Anuchin Nadezhda
Bought by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2008
Sold by
Anuchin Nadezhuda and Anuchin Vladimir
Bought by
Gaffney Carol and Gaffney Joe
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2007
Sold by
Anuchin Nadezhuda and Anuchin Vladamir
Bought by
Gaffney Carol and Gaffney Joe
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2006
Sold by
Anuchin Nadezhuda
Bought by
Anuchin Vladimir and Anuchin Nadezhuda
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$35,000
Interest Rate
6.51%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2006
Sold by
Lpp Mortgage Ltd
Bought by
Anuchin Nadezhda
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$35,000
Interest Rate
6.51%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2006