C
Seller's Agent in 2026
Chris Dalby
River Rock Realty Company
(501) 951-6789
27 in this area
32 Total Sales
Welcome to 1825 Pinecroft. Home is 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Approximately 1900 Square Feet. Amenities Include: Beautiful Large Kitchen with 3cm Granite Counter Tops throughout, Pantry, Open Concept with Kitchen, Dining, and Living Rooms. Primary Bedroom has Large Walk-in Closet, Luxury Laminate Flooring throughout entire home, Laundry Room, 2 Car Garage, Nice Level lot, Close and Convenient to Shopping and Schools. Make 1825 Pinecroft your home today.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/10/2026 04/10/26 | Sold | $265,000 | -2.5% | $139 / Sq Ft |
| 03/05/2026 03/05/26 | Price Changed | $271,900 | -1.1% | $143 / Sq Ft |
| 02/27/2026 02/27/26 | Price Changed | $274,900 | -1.8% | $145 / Sq Ft |
| 02/12/2026 02/12/26 | For Sale | $279,900 | -- | $147 / Sq Ft |
C
Seller's Agent in 2026
Chris Dalby
River Rock Realty Company
(501) 951-6789
27 in this area
32 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Kristi Copeland
Realty One Group Lock and Key
(501) 416-0488
3 in this area
99 Total Sales
Source: Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 26005511
Ask me questions while you tour the home.